Go For Strike 2012

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Turboresultat serie 8

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
NAMN   KLUBB   SERIE 8   TOPP
20?
  EARLY
BIRD?
   
Raymond Forsberg   BK Amiki   296   1989    
Christer Eklund   BK Amiki   292        
Sebastian Graveleij   Sundbybergs IK   288   2004    
Stefan Jansson   BwK Ankaret   281        
Stefan Löfström   Stureby BK   280   1901    
Stefan Bonell   BwK Ankaret   279   1943    
Jonas Holmgren   BK Stötarna   268        
Fredrik Berg   Sigma BK   267        
Ingvar Sjögren   Bålsta BC   265   1930    
Simo Johanni Saareks   BK Raa   264        
Anders Norrvik   Sundbybergs IK   261        
Lars Englund   BK Raa   256        
Annika Kilander   Sundbybergs IK   255        
Filip Thelander   Bålsta BC   254   1944    
Martin Wallin   Sigma BK   252        
Mikael Kanold   Sundbybergs IK   252        
Björn Ejderling   Åkeshovs BK   252        
Andreas Holm   BK Ax   251       Ja
Anders Holm   Sollentuna BwK   251   2060    
Christopher Eklund   BK Amiki   250   1898    
Fredrik Lindman   Sollentuna BwK   250        
Petter Bühlmann   BK Stötarna   249        
Dennis Eklund   Stureby BK   248   1963    
Jesper Gren   Bålsta BC   248        
Peter Ramén   AIK   246        
Cornell Gassner   Åkeshovs BK   246        
Hafthor Hardarsson   Team Pergamon BC   246   1948    
Emil Ovesen   Sigma BK   245        
Erik Andersin   Stureby BK   245        
Ricky Eriksson   SK Nova   243   1917    
Nicklas Qvarnström   Bokaj 76   243        
Tero Saareks   BK Raa   242        
Leo Greverius   Sundbybergs IK   242   1974    
Marcus Lindskog   AIK   242        
Stefan Yngström   BK Stallis   240        
Eva Tholf   Sundbybergs IK   240        
Bengt Nilsson   BK Kross   239        
Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar   Sundbybergs IK   237        
Christer Hörngren   BK Trol   237        
Hans Lönnerstam   BK Trol   236   1900    
Mattias Bernhardsson   BK Trol   236        
Jan Blom   Åkeshovs BK   235   1942    
Johan Österholm   Stureby BK   234   1904    
Tomas Thelander   Bokaj 76   233        
Gustavo Layrisse Montiel   Sundbybergs IK   233        
Mikael Boström   Sundbybergs IK   233        
Patrick Gustafsson   Sundbybergs IK   232        
Josefin Hedén   Sundbybergs IK   232   1952    
Thomas Wallgren   Fredrikshof IF   231        
Hans Modh   BK Raa   231        
Tony Lindqvist   BK Stötarna   230        
Kent Wenström   Bålsta BC   230        
Mikael Karlsson   BK Kross   230        
Dag Jingstål   Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   229        
Åke Hofvander   Sollentuna BwK   228        
Jörgen Greverius   Sundbybergs IK   227        
Tommy Wendel   Stureby BK   227       Ja
Alexander Mavrikakis   Sundbybergs IK   226        
Anders Öhman   Sundbybergs IK   225   1917    
Ann-Christin Knichter   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   225        
Robert Andersson   AIK   224        
Helen Thelander   Sundbybergs IK   224        
Kim Lingvall   Team Clan BK   223   1900    
Johan Lindman   Sigma BK   223        
Emma Löfström   Hellas BK   220        
Michael Lindblad   Bokaj 76   219        
Thomas Holmberg   BK Örnen   219        
Joachim Christensen   Åkeshovs BK   219        
Johan Wallenbert   Sundbybergs IK   218        
Stefan Karlberg   Bokaj 76   218        
Juha Kanerva   BK Kross   218        
Robert Blom   BajenFans BF   217        
Göran Brusewitz   SK Nova   217        
Stig Nilsson   KK Strike   216        
Thomas Englund   BK Trol   216        
Jesper Lundström   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   215        
Per Pettersson   Bokaj 76   214        
Tomas Lind   Sigma BK   214        
Jessica Örnberg   Sundbybergs IK   214        
Szczepan Drapsa   IK Hephata   212        
Sven-Ove Karlsson   Bålsta BC   212        
Pernilla Arvidsson   Sundbybergs IK   212        
Claes Wagelin Gauffin   AIK   211        
Mikael Gibbemark   Sundbybergs IK   211        
Anders Friman   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   211        
Urban Andersson   Bålsta BC   210        
Bert Andersson   BK Runan   210        
Matts Juthagen   AIK   209        
Ola Hesselvall   BK Kross   208        
Lars-Gunnar Eriksson   Bokaj 76   208        
Jan Ednertz   Åkeshovs BK   207        
Lasse Dargren   KK Strike   207        
Lars Öberg   Fredrikshof IF   206        
Joakim Folke   BK Kross   205        
Martin McGuinness   DN-Expressens IF   205        
Gunnar Wanneberg   Täby BwK   204        
Stefan Ekelund   Bokaj 76   204        
Jimmy Krell   Team Enköping BK   202        
Christer Plahn   Bålsta BC   201        
Timmy Andreasson   Sundbybergs IK   201        
Dan Lindfors   BK Wictoria   199        
Kurt Andersson   BK Runan   195        
Kjell Isaksson   BK Amiki   192        
Altti Mattila   Hammarby IF BF   189        
Petri Utriainen   BK Raa   189        
Marie-Anne Karlsson   Aramis BK   189        
Tord Sjöberg   BwK Ankaret   188        
Tomas Andersson   Jönköpings BS/Boys   188        
Tobias Ahlberg   Sundbybergs IK   185        
Christer Kallin   BK Kross   185        
Lina Elfström   Sundbybergs IK   185        
Annika Grönvall   BK Mistral   181        
Niclas Zeising   BK Ettan/Brasken   181        
Daniel De Frutos   Sundbybergs IK   180        
Benno Pedersen   Pin Club   180        
Magnus Johnson Jr   Sundbybergs IK   176        
Teemu Lalli   BK Raa   175        
Leif Sjöberg   BK Trol   170        
Kim Jonasson   BK Amiki   167        
Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson   Hammarby IF BF   166        
Tony Gibbemark   DN-Expressens IF   166        
Jörgen Eriksson   Bokaj 76   160        
Felix Cederlund   Sundbybergs IK   157        
Anton Lalli   BK Raa   126        
Kia Horn   BK Wictoria   42