Go For Strike 2012

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Turboresultat serie 7

<< Tillbaka              Skriv ut
NAMN   KLUBB   SERIE 7   TOPP
20?
  EARLY
BIRD?
   
Robert Blom   BajenFans BF   319        
Christopher Eklund   BK Amiki   315   1898    
Raymond Forsberg   BK Amiki   296   1989    
Ricky Eriksson   SK Nova   293   1917    
Stefan Bonell   BwK Ankaret   290   1943    
Hafthor Hardarsson   Team Pergamon BC   279   1948    
Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar   Sundbybergs IK   275        
Gunnar Wanneberg   Täby BwK   274        
Ingvar Sjögren   Bålsta BC   273   1930    
Dennis Eklund   Stureby BK   268   1963    
Jesper Gren   Bålsta BC   266        
Lars Englund   BK Raa   266        
Christer Plahn   Bålsta BC   266        
Leo Greverius   Sundbybergs IK   265   1974    
Urban Andersson   Bålsta BC   265        
Tomas Thelander   Bokaj 76   265        
Anders Holm   Sollentuna BwK   263   2060    
Göran Brusewitz   SK Nova   263        
Bert Andersson   BK Runan   263        
Stefan Yngström   BK Stallis   262        
Anders Öhman   Sundbybergs IK   259   1917    
Michael Lindblad   Bokaj 76   258        
Emil Ovesen   Sigma BK   258        
Stefan Ekelund   Bokaj 76   257        
Tord Sjöberg   BwK Ankaret   257        
Matts Juthagen   AIK   256        
Marcus Lindskog   AIK   254        
Stefan Jansson   BwK Ankaret   252        
Jörgen Eriksson   Bokaj 76   252        
Eva Tholf   Sundbybergs IK   251        
Jörgen Greverius   Sundbybergs IK   251        
Tommy Wendel   Stureby BK   247       Ja
Claes Wagelin Gauffin   AIK   247        
Martin Wallin   Sigma BK   246        
Per Pettersson   Bokaj 76   246        
Mikael Kanold   Sundbybergs IK   244        
Kim Lingvall   Team Clan BK   244   1900    
Christer Hörngren   BK Trol   244        
Björn Ejderling   Åkeshovs BK   242        
Joakim Folke   BK Kross   242        
Erik Andersin   Stureby BK   241        
Petter Bühlmann   BK Stötarna   240        
Patrick Gustafsson   Sundbybergs IK   240        
Jesper Lundström   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   239        
Tobias Ahlberg   Sundbybergs IK   239        
Filip Thelander   Bålsta BC   239   1944    
Andreas Holm   BK Ax   238       Ja
Thomas Wallgren   Fredrikshof IF   238        
Tony Lindqvist   BK Stötarna   238        
Johan Lindman   Sigma BK   236        
Ann-Christin Knichter   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   235        
Robert Andersson   AIK   234        
Martin McGuinness   DN-Expressens IF   234        
Jonas Holmgren   BK Stötarna   234        
Jan Blom   Åkeshovs BK   233   1942    
Mikael Gibbemark   Sundbybergs IK   233        
Tomas Lind   Sigma BK   233        
Fredrik Berg   Sigma BK   229        
Kent Wenström   Bålsta BC   227        
Kjell Isaksson   BK Amiki   224        
Magnus Johnson Jr   Sundbybergs IK   224        
Szczepan Drapsa   IK Hephata   223        
Leif Sjöberg   BK Trol   223        
Daniel De Frutos   Sundbybergs IK   223        
Sebastian Graveleij   Sundbybergs IK   222   2004    
Felix Cederlund   Sundbybergs IK   222        
Gustavo Layrisse Montiel   Sundbybergs IK   222        
Fredrik Lindman   Sollentuna BwK   221        
Lars Öberg   Fredrikshof IF   221        
Annika Grönvall   BK Mistral   220        
Thomas Holmberg   BK Örnen   219        
Alexander Mavrikakis   Sundbybergs IK   219        
Tero Saareks   BK Raa   218        
Åke Hofvander   Sollentuna BwK   218        
Bengt Nilsson   BK Kross   218        
Anders Norrvik   Sundbybergs IK   218        
Altti Mattila   Hammarby IF BF   217        
Ola Hesselvall   BK Kross   217        
Johan Wallenbert   Sundbybergs IK   217        
Mikael Karlsson   BK Kross   217        
Nicklas Qvarnström   Bokaj 76   216        
Sven-Ove Karlsson   Bålsta BC   215        
Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson   Hammarby IF BF   215        
Jan Ednertz   Åkeshovs BK   215        
Peter Ramén   AIK   214        
Cornell Gassner   Åkeshovs BK   214        
Tony Gibbemark   DN-Expressens IF   213        
Annika Kilander   Sundbybergs IK   213        
Petri Utriainen   BK Raa   213        
Niclas Zeising   BK Ettan/Brasken   212        
Christer Kallin   BK Kross   212        
Dan Lindfors   BK Wictoria   212        
Johan Österholm   Stureby BK   209   1904    
Dag Jingstål   Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   209        
Hans Modh   BK Raa   208        
Lasse Dargren   KK Strike   208        
Simo Johanni Saareks   BK Raa   207        
Joachim Christensen   Åkeshovs BK   207        
Stefan Löfström   Stureby BK   207   1901    
Kurt Andersson   BK Runan   206        
Timmy Andreasson   Sundbybergs IK   205        
Stig Nilsson   KK Strike   205        
Hans Lönnerstam   BK Trol   204   1900    
Jimmy Krell   Team Enköping BK   204        
Mattias Bernhardsson   BK Trol   202        
Thomas Englund   BK Trol   201        
Josefin Hedén   Sundbybergs IK   200   1952    
Stefan Karlberg   Bokaj 76   200        
Helen Thelander   Sundbybergs IK   198        
Emma Löfström   Hellas BK   198        
Marie-Anne Karlsson   Aramis BK   196        
Teemu Lalli   BK Raa   195        
Kim Jonasson   BK Amiki   192        
Anders Friman   Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   192        
Pernilla Arvidsson   Sundbybergs IK   192        
Lina Elfström   Sundbybergs IK   191        
Benno Pedersen   Pin Club   185        
Mikael Boström   Sundbybergs IK   183        
Juha Kanerva   BK Kross   180        
Jessica Örnberg   Sundbybergs IK   180        
Christer Eklund   BK Amiki   176        
Tomas Andersson   Jönköpings BS/Boys   170        
Lars-Gunnar Eriksson   Bokaj 76   159        
Anton Lalli   BK Raa   155        
Kia Horn   BK Wictoria   42