Go For Strike 2012

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala kvalresultat

Tillbaka

  Namn Klubb   Resultat
8 serier
  Hcp/
ser
1. Anders Holm Sollentuna BwK   2060   7
2. Sebastian Graveleij Sundbybergs IK   2004   20
3. Raymond Forsberg BK Amiki   1989   17
4. Leo Greverius Sundbybergs IK   1974   17
5. Marcus Tidbeck Stureby BK   1965   6
6. Dennis Eklund Stureby BK   1963   0
7. Josefin Hedén Sundbybergs IK   1952   30
8. Hafthor Hardarsson Team Pergamon BC   1948   0
9. Filip Thelander Bålsta BC   1944   19
10. Stefan Bonell BwK Ankaret   1943   11
11. Jan Blom Åkeshovs BK   1942   21
12. Ingvar Sjögren Bålsta BC   1930   8
13. Anders Öhman Sundbybergs IK   1917   0
14. Ricky Eriksson SK Nova   1917   18
15. Johan Österholm Stureby BK   1904   16
16. Stefan Löfström Stureby BK   1901   3
17. Kim Lingvall Team Clan BK   1900   8
18. Hans Lönnerstam BK Trol   1900   23
19. Christopher Eklund BK Amiki   1898   15
20. Christopher Holmberg IFK Norrköping BF   1897   50
21. Göran Brusewitz SK Nova   1890   4
22. Jörgen Greverius Sundbybergs IK   1890   34
23. Claes Wagelin Gauffin AIK   1889   0
24. Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK   1888   8
25. Matts Juthagen AIK   1886   28
26. Erik Andersin Stureby BK   1884   0
27. Vania Panes-Lundmark Sundbybergs IK   1884   38
28. Gustavo Layrisse Montiel Sundbybergs IK   1879   8
29. Emil Ovesen Sigma BK   1879   30
30. Hans Modh BK Raa   1874   13
31. Tommy Wendel Stureby BK   1869   0
32. Mikael Kanold Sundbybergs IK   1866   0
33. Lars Englund BK Raa   1866   0
34. Gunnar Wanneberg Täby BwK   1863   32
35. Andreas Holm BK Ax   1862   13
36. Kent Wenström Bålsta BC   1858   14
37. Thomas Holmberg BK Örnen   1856   16
38. Petter Bühlmann BK Stötarna   1856   25
39. Anders Norrvik Sundbybergs IK   1855   15
40. Christer Plahn Bålsta BC   1853   7
41. Marcus Lindskog AIK   1849   17
42. Alexander Mavrikakis Sundbybergs IK   1849   20
43. Robert Blom BajenFans BF   1847   19
44. Jonas Larsson BK Stötarna   1846   27
45. Urban Andersson Bålsta BC   1844   16
46. Christer Hörngren BK Trol   1843   15
47. Peter Ramén AIK   1843   24
48. Bo Östlund BK Wictoria   1833   38
49. Anneli Blomqvist Sundbybergs IK   1831   25
50. Daniel Strömberg Sundbybergs IK   1828   5
51. Peter Wihlborg BwK Ankaret   1824   13
52. Tero Saareks BK Raa   1824   40
53. Jesper Lundström Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1823   4
54. Mikael Boström Sundbybergs IK   1819   33
55. Stefan Karlberg Bokaj 76   1819   50
56. Magnus Johnson Jr Sundbybergs IK   1818   0
57. Rickard Thelander Bålsta BC   1817   5
58. Bengt Nilsson BK Kross   1815   39
59. Sven-Ove Karlsson Bålsta BC   1815   19
60. Robert Andersson AIK   1809   35
61. Jonas Holmgren BK Stötarna   1804   21
62. Tomas Lind Sigma BK   1803   0
63. Martin Wallin Sigma BK   1800   9
64. Thomas Englund BK Trol   1796   25
65. Kjell Isaksson BK Amiki   1793   0
66. Stefan Yngström BK Stallis   1791   5
67. Tomas Thelander Bokaj 76   1781   21
68. Harri Makkonen BK Råsunda Bowling   1780   27
69. Eva Tholf Sundbybergs IK   1780   16
70. Christer Eklund BK Amiki   1778   13
71. Stefan Jansson BwK Ankaret   1778   14
72. Lars Öberg Fredrikshof IF   1777   21
73. Jesper Gren Bålsta BC   1777   27
74. Martin McGuinness DN-Expressens IF   1777   43
75. Patrick Gustafsson Sundbybergs IK   1773   29
76. Kaj Ahlström KK Strike   1771   43
77. Michael Lindblad Bokaj 76   1768   31
78. Annika Kilander Sundbybergs IK   1767   8
79. Teemu Lalli BK Raa   1765   4
80. Simo Johanni Saareks BK Raa   1765   15
81. Stefan Ekelund Bokaj 76   1762   14
82. Tord Sjöberg BwK Ankaret   1761   11
83. Mikael Gibbemark Sundbybergs IK   1757   26
84. Johan Wallenbert Sundbybergs IK   1755   16
85. Erik Persson Hovet Old Boys BK   1753   37
86. Vijay Thuphal Nagaraja Iyengar Sundbybergs IK   1752   37
87. Szczepan Drapsa IK Hephata   1749   22
88. Ola Hesselvall BK Kross   1748   42
89. Fredrik Berg Sigma BK   1747   16
90. Sonja Carlsson-Östlund BK Wictoria   1744   38
91. Katrin Fahlström Hammarby IF BF   1742   0
92. Mikael Karlsson BK Kross   1738   33
93. Felix Cederlund Sundbybergs IK   1737   7
94. Sven-Olov Larsson BK Arkos   1737   35
95. Patrik Svensson Bokaj 76   1736   18
96. Anders Friman Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1735   2
97. Stig Nilsson KK Strike   1733   38
98. Per-Erik Freij Fredrikshof IF   1730   47
99. Lars-Gunnar Eriksson Bokaj 76   1728   24
100. Niclas Zeising BK Ettan/Brasken   1726   42
101. Åke Hofvander Sollentuna BwK   1725   13
102. Fredrik Lindman Sollentuna BwK   1725   28
103. Johan Lindman Sigma BK   1723   35
104. Juha Kanerva BK Kross   1720   8
105. Jörgen Eriksson Bokaj 76   1717   22
106. Helen Thelander Sundbybergs IK   1716   44
107. Nicklas Qvarnström Bokaj 76   1715   23
108. Emma Löfström Hellas BK   1715   31
109. Annika Grönvall BK Mistral   1711   14
110. Michael Schefström BK Taggen   1707   34
111. Joachim Christensen Åkeshovs BK   1707   26
112. Leif Sjöberg BK Trol   1702   8
113. Stig Persson Sollentuna BwK   1700   39
114. Arnold Mellgren BK Stötarna   1698   36
115. Magnus Lütz AIK   1695   4
116. Altti Mattila Hammarby IF BF   1693   16
117. Jan Ednertz Åkeshovs BK   1692   15
118. Robert Myrén Sigma BK   1691   1
119. Per Pettersson Bokaj 76   1690   31
120. Lars Jidler BK Wictoria   1689   18
121. Roger Johansson BK Stötarna   1688   46
122. Tobias Ahlberg Sundbybergs IK   1685   17
123. Kurt Andersson BK Runan   1684   25
124. Joakim Folke BK Kross   1683   42
125. Ann-Ki Larsson Carlsson Hammarby IF BF   1681   15
126. Gun Alström BK Wictoria   1675   40
127. Leif Mörkfors Domnarvets BS   1671   7
128. Klas Wase BK Stötarna   1671   26
129. Bert Andersson BK Runan   1668   27
130. Daniel De Frutos Sundbybergs IK   1667   32
131. Åke Erlandsson Åkeshovs BK   1666   25
132. Fredrik Nyström Stureby BK   1663   23
133. Cornell Gassner Åkeshovs BK   1658   8
134. Annelie Kanold Sundbybergs IK   1654   34
135. Eva Andersson BK Wictoria   1652   50
136. Mats Hestad BK Stötarna   1650   47
137. Dag Jingstål Järnvägarnas Idrotts & FF Hagalund   1649   14
138. Berit Severin BK Wictoria   1649   50
139. Lasse Dargren KK Strike   1648   37
140. Tony Lindqvist BK Stötarna   1645   26
141. Christer Kallin BK Kross   1642   39
142. Timmy Andreasson Sundbybergs IK   1640   3
143. Lina Elfström Sundbybergs IK   1639   6
144. Pernilla Arvidsson Sundbybergs IK   1639   24
145. Tony Gibbemark DN-Expressens IF   1634   15
146. Thomas Wallgren Fredrikshof IF   1634   11
147. Jimmy Krell Team Enköping BK   1619   38
148. Sven Ericsson Hovet Old Boys BK   1615   34
149. Lennart Gutell KK Strike   1607   50
150. Jessica Örnberg Sundbybergs IK   1599   47
151. Tomas Andersson Jönköpings BS/Boys   1592   27
152. Torgny Löfgren BK Arkos   1592   50
153. Kim Jonasson BK Amiki   1590   9
154. Marie-Anne Karlsson Aramis BK   1571   41
155. Petri Utriainen BK Raa   1563   22
156. Dan Lindfors BK Wictoria   1557   12
157. Ann-Christin Knichter Djurgårdens IF Bowlingförening   1535   25
158. Mattias Bernhardsson BK Trol   1502   1
159. Benno Pedersen Pin Club   1473   24
160. Anton Lalli BK Raa   1303   50
161. Kia Horn BK Wictoria   213   42